English (Employment Benefits; Remuneration (Personnel Management); Social Security and Employment Insurance)
unearned leave credits [correct]
French (Avantages sociaux; Rémunération (Gestion du personnel); Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
jours de congé non acquis [correct, masculine noun, plural]