English (Taxation)
non-duty-paid
OBS: (...) the use of non-duty-paid tractors for the purpose of hauling trailers moving goods in transit through the United States (...) is prohibited (...)
French (Fiscalité)
non acquitté
OBS: Il ne sera pas permis de se servir de tracteurs sur lesquels les droits n'ont pas été acquittés pour tirer des remorques transportant des marchandises en transit aux États-Unis (...)