English (Law of Evidence; Special-Language Phraseology)
unadmitted [correct]
OBS: Allegation of fact, e.g.
French (Droit de la preuve; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
non admis [correct]
OBS: Fait allégué, par ex.