English (Taxation)
non-qualifying debt [correct]
OBS: Source: Income Tax Act, S. 70(8)(b).
French (Fiscalité)
dette non admissible [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Source : Loi de l'impôt sur le revenu, art. 70(8)(b).