English (Taxation)
pension income not eligible for the pension income deduction [correct]
OBS: Term extracted from the Taxation Operations Manual (TOM) 40(10)0-A1, of Revenue Canada, 2-1999.
French (Fiscalité)
revenu de pension non admissible aux fins du montant pour revenu de pension [masculine noun]
OBS: Terme extrait du Manuel des Opérations de l'impôt (MOI-40(10)0-A), Revenu Canada, 2-1999.