English (Employment Benefits; Taxation)
non-eligible retiring allowance [correct]
OBS: Source: form T4A Summary of 1998, Canada Revenue Agency.
French (Avantages sociaux; Fiscalité)
allocation de retraite non admissible [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Zone 27 du formulaire T4A Sommaire de 1998, Agence du revenu du Canada.