English (Taxation)
non-qualifying share [correct]
OBS: Source: Income Tax Act, S. 192(4).
French (Fiscalité)
action non admissible [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Source : Loi de l'impôt sur le revenu, art. 192(4).