English (Foreign Trade; Finance)
non-allowable interest cost
French (Commerce extérieur; Finances)
coût non admissible d’intérêt [masculine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Lexique Affaires étrangères.
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Finanzas)
costo por intereses no admisibles [masculine noun]