English (Public Sector Budgeting)
undistributed appropriation
French (Budget des collectivités publiques)
crédit non affecté [masculine noun]; crédit non réparti [masculine noun]
Spanish (Presupuestación del sector público)
crédito no asignado [masculine noun]