English (Food Industries)
non-alcoholic [correct, adjective]
OBS: The non-alcoholic beverages could contain traces of alcohol.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation)
nonalcoolique [correct, adjective]; non alcoolique [correct, adjective]
DEF: Non alcoolisé.
CONT: Mais tout ceci n'est vrai que pour le sujet normalement nourri, non alcoolique.