English (International Relations)
neutral and non-aligned countries [correct, plural, NATO]; NNAC [correct, plural, NATO]
French (Relations internationales)
pays neutres et non alignés [correct, masculine noun, plural, NATO]; NNAC [correct, masculine noun, plural, NATO]