English (Bacterial Diseases; Food Safety)
other bacterial foodborne intoxications, not elsewhere classified [correct, plural]
OBS: A05: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes; Salubrité alimentaire)
autres intoxications bactériennes d’origine alimentaire, non classées ailleurs [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: A05 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.