English (Military Training; Phraseology)
not approved [correct]
OBS: Term used in the context of Individual Training Management Information System (ITMIS).
French (Instruction du personnel militaire; Phraséologie)
non approuvé [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme employé dans le contexte du Système d'information de gestion - Instruction individuelle (SIGII).