English (Foreign Trade; Loans)
uninsured credit [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur; Prêts et emprunts)
crédit non assuré [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Préstamos)
crédito no asegurado [correct, masculine noun]