English (Taxation)
investment tax credit not allocated to limited partners [correct]
OBS: Source: Income Tax Act, S. 96(2.1); 127(8.1).
French (Fiscalité)
crédit d’impôt à l'investissement non attribué aux commanditaires ou assimilés [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Loi de l'impôt sur le revenu, art. 96(2.1);127(8.1).