English (Stock Exchange; Taxation)
prohibited relationship
OBS: between certain corporations and certain trusts, shareholders or partnerships in the area of flow-through shares.
French (Bourse; Fiscalité)
lien non autorisé [masculine noun]
OBS: LIR : 66(12.671).