English (Anthropology; Sociology of Work)
Non-White Latin American [correct]
OBS: A visible minority subgroup including indigenous persons from Central and South America, etc.
OBS: Employment equity.
French (Anthropologie; Sociologie du travail)
Latino-Américain non blanc [correct]
OBS: Sous-groupe des minorités visibles incluant les Amérindiens de l'Amérique centrale et de l'Amérique du Sud, etc.
OBS: Équité en emploi.