English (Government Accounting)
non-budgetary trust account [correct]
OBS: (...) there shall be established in the Accounts of Canada a non-budgetary trust account to be known as the Canadian Ownership Account (...)
French (Comptabilité publique)
compte non budgétaire de fiducie