English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Accounting)
unapportioned surplus
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Comptabilité)
excédent budgétaire non réparti [masculine noun]
Spanish (Gestión presupuestaria y financiera; Contabilidad)
excedente presupuestario no repartido [masculine noun]; excedente presupuestario no distribuido [masculine noun]