English (Internet and Telematics; Information Processing (Informatics); Telecommunications Transmission)
Unchained Provider Supported Transactions [correct, plural]
French (Internet et télématique; Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Transmission (Télécommunications))
Transactions non enchaînées prises en charge par le fournisseur [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: Termes tirés de la norme : «TBITS 6.2 The Industry/Government Open Systems Specification (IGOSS) - Technical Specifications» publiée par les Services des technologies de l'information du Secrétariat du Conseil du Trésor du Canada.