English (The Heart)
haemopericardium, not elsewhere classified [correct]
OBS: I31.2: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Cœur)
hémopéricarde, non classé ailleurs [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: I31.2 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Corazón)
hemopericardio, no clasificado en otra parte [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: I31.2: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.