English (Translation (General))
unconventional
OBS: New and Unconventional Methods for Low-Cost Power in Rural Areas in Developing Countries.
French (Traduction (Généralités))
non classique
OBS: méthodes nouvelles et non classiques concernant l'énergie à bon marché dans les régions rurales des pays en voie de développement.