English (Security Devices; Corporate Security; Protection of Life)
anti-vandal coded keypad [correct]
French (Dispositifs de sécurité; Sécurité générale de l'entreprise; Sécurité des personnes)
clavier codé antivandale [correct, masculine noun]; pavé codé antivandales [correct, masculine noun]; clavier codé non vandalisable [correct, masculine noun]