English (Security Devices)
anti-vandal coded keypad [correct]
French (Dispositifs de sécurité)
clavier codé antivandales [correct, masculine noun]; pavé codé antivandales [correct, masculine noun]; clavier codé non vandalisable [correct, masculine noun]