English (Banking)
non-business-related
CONT: [Office of the Superintendent of Financial Institutions]. Individuals Include: all deposits from individuals where such deposits are of a personal nature; i.e., non-business-related.
French (Banque)
non commercial
CONT: [Bureau du surintendant des institutions financières]. Particuliers Déclarer tous les dépôts de particuliers qui ont un caractère personnel, c'est-à-dire non commercial.