English (Military Administration; Military (General))
non-trading institute [correct]
OBS: Financial Statements for a Non-Trading Institute ... (CF 674).
French (Administration militaire; Militaire (Généralités))
institut à caractère non commercial [masculine noun]
OBS: État financier - Institut à caractère non commercial (CF 674).