English (Commercial Aviation)
commercial non-transport operator [correct, officially approved]
OBS: commercial non-transport operator: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Aviation commerciale)
exploitant commercial non transporteur [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: exploitant commercial non transporteur : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Aviación comercial)
explotador comercial sin actividades de transporte [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: explotador comercial sin actividades de transporte : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).