English (Commercial Aviation)
non-revenue flight [correct, officially approved]
OBS: non-revenue flight: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Aviation commerciale)
vol non payant [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]; vol non commercialisé [masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: vol non commercialisé : terme uniformisé par le Comité d'uniformisation de la terminologie aéronautique (CUTA) - Opérations aériennes.
OBS: vol non payant : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Aviación comercial)
vuelo no de pago [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]; vuelo que no es de pago [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: vuelo no de pago; vuelo que no es de pago : términos aceptados oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).