English (Real Estate)
non-commercial lease [correct]
CONT: What is the extent of letting agreements and non-commercial leases work that must be done exclusive of the retail lettings plan?.
French (Immobilier)
bail non commercial [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Quelle est l'importance des accords de location et des baux non commerciaux qui doivent être exécutés, sans tenir compte du Plan de location au détail?.