English (Government Contracts)
non-commercial service [correct]
OBS: non-commercial service: extracted from the Standard Acquisition Clauses and Conditions (SACC) Manual, produced by Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Marchés publics)
service non commercial [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: service non commercial : extrait du Guide des clauses et conditions uniformisées d'achat (CCUA) de Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada.