English (Beverages)
non-concentrated [correct]; single strength
CONT: The home version of blueberry juice is more viscous than commercial brands, whether they are juice or cocktail, single strength or frozen concentrate.
French (Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation))
non concentré [correct]
CONT: La dénomination jus d'abricot s'applique au liquide non concentré, non dilué et non fermenté (...)