English (Radio Broadcasting; Television (Radioelectricity))
competitive non-conventional service
French (Radiodiffusion; Télévision (Radioélectricité))
service concurrentiel non conventionnel [masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Avis public CRTC 1992-21.