English (Government Contracts)
non-competitive contract for non-commercial goods and/or services [correct]
OBS: non-competitive contract for non-commercial goods and/or services: extracted from the Standard Acquisition Clauses and Conditions (SACC) Manual, produced by Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Marchés publics)
contrat non concurrentiel, pour des biens et(ou) services non commerciaux [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: contrat non concurrentiel, pour des biens et (ou) services non commerciaux : extrait du Guide des clauses et conditions uniformisées d'achat (CCUA) de Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada.