English (General Vocabulary)
non-compliant [correct]
OBS: non-compliant: term used at the Treasury Board Secretariat.
French (Vocabulaire général)
non conforme [correct]
OBS: non conforme : terme en usage au Secrétariat du Conseil du Trésor.