English (Foreign Trade; Food Industries; Slaughterhouses)
haram kill [Africa]
French (Commerce extérieur; Industrie de l'alimentation; Abattoirs)
abattage non conforme aux prescriptions islamiques [masculine noun, Africa]
OBS: Égypte.