English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Government Accounting)
non-FIS department [correct]
CONT: The information requirements for FIS departments are the same as for non-FIS departments.
OBS: FIS: Financial Information Strategy
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Comptabilité publique)
ministère non conforme à la SIF [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Emplacements actuels et contenu des données - ministères non conformes à la SIF
OBS: SIF : Stratégie d'information financière