English (Laws and Legal Documents; Foreign Trade)
non-conforming measure [correct]
OBS: Terminology related to the Free Trade Area of the Americas (FTAA) negotiating process.
French (Lois et documents juridiques; Commerce extérieur)
mesure non conforme [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie du processus d'établissement de la Zone de libre-échange des Amériques (ZLEA).
Spanish (Leyes y documentos jurídicos; Comercio exterior)
medida no conforme [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminología relacionada con el proceso de establecimiento del Área de Libre Comercio de las Américas (ALCA).