English (Mathematics; Artificial Intelligence)
non-fuzzy constraint [correct]
CONT: Constraints are classified into non-fuzzy constraints and fuzzy constraints according to their priorities.
French (Mathématiques; Intelligence artificielle)
contrainte non floue [proposal, feminine noun]
Spanish (Matemáticas; Inteligencia artificial)
restricción no difusa [correct, feminine noun]