English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Sieves, Testing, Woven Wire, Inch Series [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-8.1-88
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Tamis de contrôle en toile métallique, non métriques [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-8.1-88