English (Rules of Court; Citizenship and Immigration; Special-Language Phraseology)
not subject to appeal to or review by any court [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Règles de procédure; Citoyenneté et immigration; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
non susceptible d’appel ni de contrôle judiciaire [correct]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.