English (Aircraft Maneuvers; Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
non coordinated flight [correct]; uncoordinated flight [correct]
French (Manœuvres d'aéronefs; Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
vol non coordonné [correct, masculine noun]