English (Employment Benefits; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
stacked plan [correct]
French (Avantages sociaux; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
régime cumulatif [correct, masculine noun]; régime à avantages cumulatifs [correct, masculine noun]