English (Computer Programs and Programming; IT Security)
unpatched [correct]
CONT: To continue, the shared features must be unselected because there are existing instances that are unpatched ...
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique); Sécurité des TI)
non corrigé [correct]
CONT: Pour continuer, les fonctionnalités partagées doivent être désélectionnées, car il existe des instances existantes non corrigées [...]