English (Loans)
uncovered interest rate differential
OBS: uncovered interest rate differential: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
écart de taux d’intérêt non couvert [masculine noun]
OBS: écart de taux d'intérêt non couvert : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.