English (Foreign Trade; Insurance)
premium for risk not covered [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur; Assurances)
prime pour risque non couvert [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Seguros)
prima sobre riesgo no cubierto [correct, feminine noun]