English (Soils (Agriculture))
idle [correct]; noncropped [correct]; non cropped [correct]
DEF: Said of land which has been managed or exploited for some particular use but is now in a state of disuse.
French (Sols (Agriculture))
en état d’inculture [correct]; non cultivé [correct]; inculte [correct]
DEF: Se dit d'un sol qui n'est pas cultivé.
Spanish (Suelos (Agricultura))
improductivo [correct]; sin utilizar [correct]