English (Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine); Pharmacology)
non-destructive test
French (Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine); Pharmacologie)
essai non destructif [masculine noun]
Spanish (Procedimientos diagnósticos (Medicina); Farmacología)
ensayo no destructivo [masculine noun]