English (Records Management (Management); Information Processing (Informatics); Citizenship and Immigration)
non-computer-based document [correct]; NCB document [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Gestion des documents (Gestion); Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Citoyenneté et immigration)
document non informatisé [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.