English (Air Pollution; Environmental Law; Exhaust Systems (Motor Vehicles))
uncontrolled vehicle [correct]
French (Pollution de l'air; Droit environnemental; Échappement (Véhicules automobiles))
véhicule non équipé d’un dispositif antipollution [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Contaminación del aire; Derecho ambiental; Sistemas de escape (Vehículos automotores))
vehículo sin equipo de anticontaminación [masculine noun]