English (Environmental Economics; Genetics)
land race conservation [correct]; native breed conservation [correct]
French (Économie environnementale; Génétique)
conservation des espèces primitives [correct, feminine noun]; conservation des espèces primitives non améliorées [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Genética)
conservación de especies autóctonas [feminine noun, plural]