English (Centesis and Samplings)
unfixed specimen [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Ponctions et prélèvements)
prélèvement non fixé [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.