English (Marketing)
single nonnegotiable price [correct]
OBS: Meanwhile the customer had the option of either paying the single nonnegotiable price outright for everything (...)
French (Commercialisation)
prix unique non négociable
OBS: Toutefois, il avait le choix entre le versement direct du prix unique non négociable couvrant la totalité (...)