English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Government Accounting; Commercial and Other Bodies (Law))
extent of the interest of the other non-related venturers
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Comptabilité publique; Organismes commerciaux ou non (Droit))
prorata de la participation des autres coentrepreneurs non apparentés [masculine noun]