English (Finance)
non-recurring cost [correct]
CONT: ... an amount not exceeding the amount of the non-recurring costs to be reasonably incurred by the licensee for the installation or reconnection of the subscriber drop ....
French (Finances)
dépense non périodique [correct, feminine noun]; coût extraordinaire [correct, masculine noun]; dépense non récurrente [feminine noun]