English (Foreign Trade; Loans)
non-current loan [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur; Prêts et emprunts)
prêt non courant [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Préstamos)
préstamo de dudosa recuperación [correct, masculine noun]