English (Loans; Scholarships and Research Grants)
non-subsidized loan [correct]; unsubsidized loan [correct]
French (Prêts et emprunts; Bourses d'études et subventions de recherche)
prêt non bonifié [correct, masculine noun]; prêt non subventionné [correct, masculine noun]