English (Taxation; Financial and Budgetary Management; Government Accounting)
non-recoverable tax payable
French (Fiscalité; Gestion budgétaire et financière; Comptabilité publique)
taxe non recouvrable payable [feminine noun]; taxe irrécouvrable payable [feminine noun]