English (Water Transport; Containers)
non-adjustable bridge fitting; double stacker; double intermediate stacking cone
French (Transport par eau; Conteneurs)
pontet non-réglable [masculine noun]; pièce de gerbage double [feminine noun]; cône double intermédiaire [masculine noun]
OBS: Fixation des conteneurs.