English (Hospital Furniture)
nonadjustable [correct]
CONT: Beds and detachable bed boards, nonadjustable.
OBS: ISO code: 18 12 04.
French (Mobilier d'hôpital)
non réglable [correct]
CONT: Lits et sommiers amovibles non-réglables.
OBS: Code ISO : 18 12 04.