English (Hand Tools)
non-adjustable end stripping plier [correct, standardized]
OBS: Term standardized by ISO.
French (Outillage à main)
pince à dénuder en bout, non réglable [correct, feminine noun, standardized]
OBS: Terme normalisé par l'ISO.
Spanish (Herramientas manuales)
alicate pelacables no regulable [masculine noun]