English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Paper, Loose-Leaf, Ruled and Blank [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-53.138-M89
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Feuillet mobile, réglé et non réglé [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-53.138-M89