English (Banking)
free interest rate
OBS: free interest rate: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Banque)
taux d’intérêt non réglementé [masculine noun]
OBS: taux d'intérêt non réglementé : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.