English (Banking)
closed-end credit
OBS: closed-end credit: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Banque)
crédit non renouvelable [masculine noun]
OBS: crédit non renouvelable : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.