English (Taxation)
tax-paid undistributed surplus on hand [correct]; TPUSOH [correct]
OBS: Source: Income Tax Act, S. 89(1)(k).
French (Fiscalité)
surplus en main non réparti et libéré d’impôt [correct]; SEMNRLI [correct]
OBS: Source : Loi de l'impôt sur le revenu, article 89(1)(k).