English (Water Transport; Ship and Boat Parts)
non-return and safety valve for stand-by servo
French (Transport par eau; Parties des bateaux)
clapet de sûreté non-retour pour l'asservissement de réserve [masculine noun]
OBS: Fixation de l'hélice.