English (Finance)
non-segregated property [correct]
OBS: (on an insurer).
OBS: Source: Income Tax Act, S. 138(12)(j).
French (Finances)
biens non réservés [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: (d'un assureur)
OBS: Source : Loi de l'impôt sur le revenu, art. 138(12)(j).