English (Taxation)
non-resident [correct, adjective]
PHR: Non-resident person.
French (Fiscalité)
non résidant [correct, adjective]
PHR: Personne non résidante.
Spanish (Sistema tributario)
no residente [correct, adjective]
PHR: persona no residente.