English (Citizenship and Immigration)
non-cancelable [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
non résiliable [correct]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.