English (Medical Instruments and Devices)
self-destructing syringe
OBS: UNICEF [United Nations Children's Fund]
French (Instruments et appareillages médicaux)
seringue non réutilisable [feminine noun]
Spanish (Instrumental médico)
jeringa no reutilizable [feminine noun]