English (Maritime Law)
non-reversible laytime [correct]
OBS: The vessel was chartered ... for the carriage of a cargo of wheat to be discharged at the average rate of 1500 mt [metric tons] per weather working day of 24 consecutive hours por rata, laytime to be non-reversible.
French (Droit maritime)
starie non réversible [correct, feminine noun]; délai de starie non réversible [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: starie non réversible : terme habituellement au pluriel (staries non réversibles).