English (Security Devices)
fraud-proof [correct]
CONT: Through the use of encryption, we can still obtain the benefits of fraud-proof identification without necessarily invading privacy.
French (Dispositifs de sécurité)
non sabotable [correct]
CONT: Au moyen de l'encryptage, on peut obtenir les avantages d'une identification non sabotable sans nécessairement atteindre à la vie privée.