English (Employment Benefits)
nonwage [correct, adjective]
OBS: (...) the Labor-Management Reporting and Disclosure (Landrum-Griffin) Act (1959) (...) prohibits nonwage payments by employers to union representatives.
French (Avantages sociaux)
non salarial [adjective]